barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 19/07/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.000083.7500
GBP 108.0225110.5366
Euro96.211698.6273
J. Yen0.72810.7529
S. Riyal22.032122.4345
Mal. Ring.20.283220.8382
K. Dinnar272.0370278.6765
S. Dollar60.303562.2655
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details