barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/07/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 103.4672107.2567
Euro93.392198.0767
J. Yen0.76610.8210
S. Riyal22.227322.9230
Mal. Ring.20.192421.0095
K. Dinnar273.1507283.3102
S. Dollar61.162763.9329
USD T.C84.500085.5000
GBP T.C105.0000109.0000

Currency Details