barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 14/02/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.450084.2000
GBP 106.8417109.5648
Euro93.598296.2949
J. Yen0.74340.7784
S. Riyal22.150922.5521
Mal. Ring.20.363720.9236
K. Dinnar272.7969279.1560
S. Dollar61.059763.0212
USD T.C83.000084.6000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details