barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/08/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.000083.7500
GBP 105.3001107.7812
Euro94.377396.7430
J. Yen0.74260.7675
S. Riyal22.029222.4297
Mal. Ring.20.069220.6218
K. Dinnar271.5860278.4026
S. Dollar60.144162.1001
USD T.C83.900084.9000
GBP T.C105.0000109.0000

Currency Details