barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 23/10/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.100083.8500
GBP 107.1892109.6947
Euro94.774197.1507
J. Yen0.73040.7553
S. Riyal22.043422.4462
Mal. Ring.19.801920.3562
K. Dinnar272.0056278.3678
S. Dollar59.756361.7212
USD T.C85.150086.1500
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details