barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/12/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.200083.9500
GBP 104.1656106.6174
Euro93.599296.0565
J. Yen0.72520.7500
S. Riyal22.078922.4818
Mal. Ring.19.711520.2597
K. Dinnar271.3451278.0605
S. Dollar60.100262.0545
USD T.C84.500085.5000
GBP T.C105.5000109.5000

Currency Details