barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 22/05/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 105.9797109.8255
Euro92.965096.9858
J. Yen0.74940.8143
S. Riyal22.229722.9284
Mal. Ring.19.850020.6634
K. Dinnar273.0605283.5843
S. Dollar60.358863.1261
USD T.C84.600085.6000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details