barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 23/09/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 104.0451107.8736
Euro91.792596.9774
J. Yen0.76940.8044
S. Riyal22.224922.9206
Mal. Ring.19.943520.7628
K. Dinnar273.7840283.9505
S. Dollar60.455963.2465
USD T.C85.250086.1500
GBP T.C102.0000106.0000

Currency Details