barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/06/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 104.9663108.8031
Euro93.459197.4590
J. Yen0.76310.8181
S. Riyal22.229122.9242
Mal. Ring.19.900220.7142
K. Dinnar273.3314283.7673
S. Dollar60.686763.4886
USD T.C84.500085.5000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details