Log-In

User Name: Password:  Registration

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 24/04/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.750083.5000
GBP 114.8866117.4741
Euro100.5377102.7618
J. Yen0.75250.7777
S. Riyal21.964922.3672
Mal. Ring.21.019021.5773
K. Dinnar273.4827280.2405
S. Dollar62.118864.0950
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C115.0000119.0000

Currency Details