barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/11/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.150083.9000
GBP 106.3560108.8618
Euro94.656897.1158
J. Yen0.73070.7555
S. Riyal22.059722.4614
Mal. Ring.19.685420.2382
K. Dinnar271.7197278.0776
S. Dollar60.240362.1962
USD T.C85.250086.2500
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details