barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 22/06/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar80.200081.6500
GBP 101.0733104.4260
Euro89.059391.9112
J. Yen0.71390.7431
S. Riyal21.284321.8750
Mal. Ring.18.553319.2592
K. Dinnar262.4504271.3830
S. Dollar57.322759.7917
USD T.C81.700082.7000
GBP T.C100.0000104.0000

Currency Details

barComplain