barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 25/02/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.750083.5000
GBP 115.0603117.6495
Euro101.2245103.4549
J. Yen0.76610.7912
S. Riyal21.964322.3666
Mal. Ring.20.959621.5173
K. Dinnar273.8495280.7979
S. Dollar62.289364.2815
USD T.C83.300084.2000
GBP T.C113.0000117.0000

Currency Details

barComplain