barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/07/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar80.300081.7500
GBP 104.0586107.4793
Euro91.901294.7860
J. Yen0.70840.7375
S. Riyal21.311021.9023
Mal. Ring.18.563519.2648
K. Dinnar262.7799273.0543
S. Dollar58.238860.7020
USD T.C81.700082.7000
GBP T.C102.0000106.0000

Currency Details

barComplain