barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 08/12/2016
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar78.400079.4000
GBP 98.6446101.4330
Euro83.968186.2693
J. Yen0.68340.7087
S. Riyal20.801021.2705
Mal. Ring.17.543518.1353
K. Dinnar255.2491262.8409
S. Dollar54.932057.0774
USD T.C82.100083.1000
GBP T.C96.0000100.0000

Currency Details

barComplain