barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 24/07/2016
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar78.000079.0000
GBP 101.7580104.6085
Euro85.089487.4262
J. Yen0.72720.7528
S. Riyal20.692721.1734
Mal. Ring.19.064119.6893
K. Dinnar255.7957263.5028
S. Dollar56.990959.1695
USD T.C80.500081.5000
GBP T.C101.0000105.0000

Currency Details

barComplain