barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 27/03/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar79.350080.3500
GBP 98.9017101.6624
Euro85.563087.8556
J. Yen0.71090.7363
S. Riyal21.057721.5260
Mal. Ring.17.826818.4199
K. Dinnar258.4492265.7020
S. Dollar56.485758.6150
USD T.C81.000082.2000
GBP T.C96.0000100.0000

Currency Details

barComplain