barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 27/09/2016
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar78.000079.0000
GBP 100.7518103.5657
Euro87.195489.5434
J. Yen0.76560.7918
S. Riyal20.687221.1677
Mal. Ring.18.782019.3980
K. Dinnar256.8206264.2841
S. Dollar56.969859.1438
USD T.C81.100082.1000
GBP T.C100.0000104.0000

Currency Details

barComplain