barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 24/08/2016
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar78.000079.0000
GBP 102.2728105.1378
Euro87.616689.9779
J. Yen0.76910.7953
S. Riyal20.692221.1739
Mal. Ring.19.156919.7835
K. Dinnar256.8206264.3713
S. Dollar57.288059.4492
USD T.C81.100082.1000
GBP T.C100.0000104.0000

Currency Details

barComplain