barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 22/01/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.600083.3500
GBP 113.9753116.5314
Euro100.4206102.6620
J. Yen0.73740.7623
S. Riyal21.924322.3266
Mal. Ring.20.803821.3601
K. Dinnar272.8923279.3710
S. Dollar62.090564.0818
USD T.C83.200084.1000
GBP T.C111.0000115.0000

Currency Details

barComplain