barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 22/10/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar80.800081.8000
GBP 106.0590108.9187
Euro94.706697.1176
J. Yen0.70370.7287
S. Riyal21.444321.9121
Mal. Ring.18.969719.5655
K. Dinnar265.3074272.5921
S. Dollar58.946361.1028
USD T.C81.900082.9000
GBP T.C104.0000108.0000

Currency Details

barComplain