barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 14/12/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.250083.0000
GBP 110.0111112.5271
Euro96.842899.0637
J. Yen0.72250.7475
S. Riyal21.831522.2321
Mal. Ring.20.014220.5631
K. Dinnar270.1907276.8344
S. Dollar60.661662.6458
USD T.C82.600083.6000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details

barComplain