barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/02/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar79.000080.0000
GBP 97.5469100.3360
Euro83.319085.6120
J. Yen0.69040.7153
S. Riyal20.963221.4321
Mal. Ring.17.563018.1533
K. Dinnar256.7078264.2091
S. Dollar55.296557.4373
USD T.C81.300082.3000
GBP T.C97.0000101.0000

Currency Details

barComplain