barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 25/05/2017
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar80.300081.6500
GBP 103.7294107.0306
Euro89.781292.5572
J. Yen0.71160.7398
S. Riyal21.308721.8744
Mal. Ring.18.616019.2949
K. Dinnar262.5186271.1166
S. Dollar57.641160.0255
USD T.C81.500082.6000
GBP T.C102.0000106.0000

Currency Details

barComplain