barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 22/02/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.750083.5000
GBP 114.6052117.1819
Euro101.0673103.3129
J. Yen0.76260.7879
S. Riyal21.963122.3654
Mal. Ring.20.959621.5173
K. Dinnar273.8495280.5190
S. Dollar62.024564.0283
USD T.C83.300084.2000
GBP T.C113.0000117.0000

Currency Details

barComplain