barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 01/06/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 103.8322107.6200
Euro93.239898.4588
J. Yen0.77400.8242
S. Riyal22.311423.0164
Mal. Ring.19.324920.1410
K. Dinnar270.8683281.4354
S. Dollar59.426662.1824
USD T.C86.500087.5000
GBP T.C103.0000108.0000

Currency Details