barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/09/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.000083.7500
GBP 108.6118111.1480
Euro96.427498.8953
J. Yen0.73160.7565
S. Riyal22.029222.4315
Mal. Ring.19.898320.4539
K. Dinnar272.1273278.8595
S. Dollar60.219362.1760
USD T.C84.400085.4000
GBP T.C106.0000110.0000

Currency Details