barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 31/03/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 103.5964107.9970
Euro92.229497.7452
J. Yen0.79780.8596
S. Riyal22.308523.0074
Mal. Ring.19.429120.2694
K. Dinnar265.5864275.4776
S. Dollar58.700161.4618
USD T.C86.500087.5000
GBP T.C101.0000106.0000

Currency Details