barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 10/02/2016
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar78.100079.1000
GBP 112.5263115.5130
Euro87.667090.0276
J. Yen0.67290.6978
S. Riyal20.721621.1938
Mal. Ring.18.624019.2602
K. Dinnar258.7070266.0186
S. Dollar55.609757.7676
USD T.C79.500080.5000
GBP T.C110.0000114.0000

Currency Details

barComplain